CHRISTO Wrapped Reickstag, Project for Berlin, 2003

Prezzo aggiudicazione

CHRISTO
1935-2020

Wrapped Reickstag, Project for Berlin, 2003
Chromolithography on museum cardboard
cm 76,5 x 56,5
Edizione: 350
Firma al fronte, non numerata

PROVENIENZA
Macba, Barcellona
Collezione privata, Asti