CHRISTO Running fence, project for Sonoma County, California, 2003

Prezzo aggiudicazione
700,00 €

CHRISTO
1935-2020

Running fence, Project for Sonoma County, California , 2003
Chromolithography on museum cardboard
cm 56,5x76,5
Edizione: 350
Firma al fronte, non numerata

PROVENIENZA
Macba, Barcellona
Collezione privata, Asti